2009 SUMMERVILLE YMCA YOUTH TRIATHLON

  • Friday, August 21, 2009

Top finishers in several age divisions received awards Aug. 15 after the YMCA Youth Triathlon.

Saturday, August 15, 2009
Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

  INDIVIDUAL TRIATHLON AWARDS LIST

  FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
1 Megan Golbus     9 Irmo    SC     16:27
 MALE OVERALL RESULTS
1 Goodman Bare lll    10 Summerville     SC     19:33
  FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 10
1 Megan Golbus     9 Irmo     SC     16:27
2 AnnaGrace Crosby    10 Summerville    SC     19:13
3 Sarah Welsh     10 Summerville    SC     19:54
 MALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 10
1 Goodman Bare lll    10 Summerville    SC     19:33
2 Joshua Premak     10 North Charleston     SC     19:35
3 Alex Hutton     10 Charleston     SC     19:47
  FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
1 Alexa Golbus    11 Irmo     SC     32:33
2 Ashley Golbus     11 Irmo     SC     32:46
3 Mary Grace Beson Ii     13 Summerville    SC     33:32
 MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
1 Anson Girone    12 Charleston     SC     31:28
2 Sean Kamperman    14 Summerville    SC     31:30
3 Dalton Delp     13 Charleston     SC     34:57
 

2009 SUMMERVILLE YMCA YOUTH TRIATHLON
Saturday,    August 15, 2009
Results compiled by Race Management Systems
AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:    7 - 8
1 Lea Hyland     8     20:54
2 Meaghan Veale    8 Summerville    SC     23:26
3 Noel Harriman    8 Summerville    SC     23:51
MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:    7 - 8
1 Tyler(Keegan) Cromer     8 Summerville    SC     19:56
2 Carter Ferratt     8 North Charleston     SC     20:04
3 Coty Lodge     8 Summerville    SC     20:06
FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:    9 - 10
1 Megan Golbus     9 Irmo     SC     16:27
2 AnnaGrace Crosby    10 Summerville    SC     19:13
3 Sarah Welsh     10 Summerville    SC     19:54
MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:    9 - 10
1 Goodman Bare lll    10 Summerville    SC     19:33
2 Joshua Premak     10 North Charleston     SC     19:35
3 Alex Hutton     10 Charleston     SC     19:47
FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:    11 - 12
1 Alexa Golbus    11 Irmo     SC     32:33
2 Ashley Golbus     11 Irmo     SC     32:46
3 Teylor Phetkhamyath     12 Beaufort     SC     36:44
MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:    11 - 12
1 Anson Girone    12 Charleston     SC     31:28
2 Justin Connelly     11 Summerville    SC     35:16
3 Ballard DeHaven     12 N. Charleston    SC     37:29
FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:    13 - 14
1 Mary Grace Beson Ii     13 Summerville    SC     33:32
2 Haley Brimmer     14 Mt Pleasant    SC     36:27
3 Rachel Vandermeyden     13 Summerville    SC     37:20
MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:    13 - 14
1 Sean Kamperman    14 Summerville    SC     31:30
2 Dalton Delp     13 Charleston     SC     34:57
3 Rob Thomas    13 Summerville    SC     35:17
            

 OVERALL RESULTS AGE 11-14
    2009 SUMMERVILLE YMCA YOUTH TRIATHLON
    Saturday, August 15, 2009
 Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

    SWIM SWIM    BIKE    BIKE     BIKE    BIKE     RUN    RUN     RUN
    CUM    Cum     Splt    Split    Cum     Cum    SPT    SPT     CUM
Place NO.    NAME     AGE S Plc    Time    Plc     Time     Plc     Time     PLC    TIME    PLACE     TIME
1     29 Anson Girone    12 M     17    3:31    2     16:31    2     20:02    5     11:27    1     31:28
2     48 Sean Kamperman    14 M    3    2:54    6     18:21    3     21:15    1     10:16    2     31:30
3     30 Alexa Golbus    11 F     27    3:57    3     17:24    4     21:20    3     11:14    3     32:33
4     31 Ashley Golbus     11 F     20    3:42    4     17:47    5     21:29    4     11:18    4     32:46
5    6 Mary Grace Beson Ii     13 F     12    3:26    5     18:19    6     21:44    6     11:49    5     33:32
6     18 Dalton Delp     13 M     19    3:38    8     19:06     10     22:43     12     12:14    6     34:57
7     14 Justin Connelly     11 M     30    4:01     15     20:22     14     24:23    2     10:53    7     35:16
8     80 Rob Thomas    13 M    2    2:50    9     19:34    8     22:23     18     12:54    8     35:17
9     75 Hayden Smith    13 M     24    3:54    7     18:34    9     22:28     27     13:48    9     36:16
 10    9 Haley Brimmer     14 F     14    3:26     19     21:06     15     24:32    8     11:55     10     36:27
 11     67 Teylor Phetkhamyath     12 F     48    4:40     12     19:56     16     24:35     11     12:09     11     36:44
 12     44 Aaron Huggins     14 M    6    3:09     16     20:25     11     23:33     25     13:29     12     37:02
 13     82 Rachel Vandermeyden     13 F    1    2:38     10     19:43    7     22:20     35     15:00     13     37:20
 14     17 Ballard DeHaven     12 M     13    3:26     23     21:17     17     24:43     15     12:47     14     37:29
 15     70 Maddy Reed    11 F     26    3:55     28     21:54     27     25:49    9     12:00     15     37:48
 16     79 Ashton Tanner     11 M     37    4:15     13     20:02     13     24:16     28     13:49     16     38:05
 17     53 Raymond Lowe    12 M     67    5:44     14     20:03     26     25:47     14     12:28     17     38:15
 18     37 Ruth Hawley     14 F     40    4:24     17     20:54     21     25:18     19     13:08     18     38:26
 19     77 Rachel Stout    12 F     22    3:49     25     21:24     19     25:13     24     13:29     19     38:41
 20     45 Gray Hulsey     11 M     39    4:21     22     21:13     24     25:33     23     13:26     20     38:59
 21     21 Nicole Edlmann    14 F    4    2:55     21     21:12     12     24:06     37     15:03     21     39:08
 22     27 Corbin Fuller     13 M     43    4:30     34     22:52     35     27:21    7     11:54     22     39:15
 23     35 Wade Hamilton     11 M     29    4:00     41     23:18     34     27:18     10     12:01     23     39:18
 24     54 Stephen Manchester    11 M     35    4:06     20     21:11     20     25:16     32     14:12     24     39:28
 25     51 Justyn Lodge    12 M     53    5:06     24     21:17     31     26:23     20     13:15     25     39:38
 26     20 Louis Easterday     11 M     32    4:03     27     21:52     28     25:54     33     14:16     26     40:10
 27    8 Sarai Bowman    12 F     25    3:55     48     24:03     43     27:57     13     12:20     27     40:16
 28    215 Emily Shuler    11 F    7    3:12     46     23:50     33     27:01     26     13:38     28     40:38
 29     23 Christopher Eppes     14 M     56    5:12     11     19:52     18     25:04     43     16:04     29     41:07
 30     15 Tristan Cromer    11 M     72    5:54     32     22:33     47     28:27     16     12:51     30     41:18
 31     74 Eric Smith    14 M     54    5:06     35     22:54     44     28:00     21     13:19     31     41:19
 32     25 Melanie Frith     11 F     38    4:20     30     21:59     30     26:18     36     15:02     32     41:19
 33     33 BEN HOLMQUIST     14 M     49    4:42     18     20:55     25     25:37     42     15:52     33     41:28
 34     73 Andrew Sincoff    11 M     64    5:39     37     23:00     49     28:38     17     12:53     34     41:30
 35     46 Max Hutton    12 M     34    4:04     49     24:14     46     28:18     22     13:25     35     41:42
 36     52 Nicholas Long     11 M     10    3:25     52     24:23     39     27:48     30     14:03     36     41:51
 37     24 Courtney Fetchen    13 F    5    2:55     54     24:48     38     27:43     34     14:19     37     42:01
 38    4 Cassidy Bates    F     66    5:43    1     13:31    1     19:13     72     22:56     38     42:09
 39     81 Alex Tosca    12     45    4:34     45     23:37     45     28:10     31     14:07     39     42:17
 40     42 Hanna Hiel    14 F    9    3:24     33     22:42     29     26:06     48     16:45     40     42:50
 41     58 Madison McLane    12 F     46    4:36     51     24:18     51     28:53     38     15:10     41     44:02
 42    214 SHANNA HYLAND     11 F     36    4:14     40     23:18     37     27:31     51     16:52     42     44:23
 43     36 Mary Beth Hatchett    11 F     50    4:44     31     21:59     32     26:43     55     17:54     43     44:36
 44     76 Mollie Smith    11 F     52    4:46     39     23:10     42     27:55     49     16:45     44     44:40
 45     56 Madison McDowell    12 F     18    3:34     56     25:10     50     28:43     44     16:15     45     44:57
 46     55 Max III Maurer    13 M     42    4:28     42     23:20     40     27:48     53     17:15     46     45:02
 47     69 Samuel (Alex) Privet    11 M     69    5:46     44     23:32     52     29:18     45     16:15     47     45:33
 48     49 Anna Kassing    11 F     44    4:34     63     27:27     65     32:00     29     13:49     48     45:49
 49     12 Carson Carroll    12 M    8    3:15     64     27:40     60     30:54     39     15:22     49     46:16
 50     62 Rachel Mitchell     12 F     21    3:43     61     26:18     56     30:00     46     16:18     50     46:18
 51     47 Katie Jordan    12 F     16    3:31     29     21:59     22     25:29     70     21:17     51     46:46
 52     34 Danielle Halajcsik    12 F     71    5:48     47     23:57     54     29:44     52     17:08     52     46:51
 53     66 Dane Petersen     12 M     11    3:26     66     28:05     63     31:30     40     15:32     53     47:02
 54     71 Catie Shows     14 F     31    4:03     26     21:28     23     25:30     71     21:41     54     47:11
 55     60 London Miccichi     13 F     15    3:27     53     24:24     41     27:50     62     19:30     55     47:19
 56    3 Samantha Bantly     12 F     76    6:46     38     23:01     55     29:46     54     17:35     56     47:21
 57     83 Tommy Wade    12 M     28    3:57     43     23:30     36     27:27     64     20:10     57     47:37
 58    5 Phillip Berry     12 M     58    5:17     50     24:16     53     29:32     58     19:03     58     48:35
 59     59 Bo Memering     13 M     60    5:20     55     24:49     57     30:08     63     19:32     59     49:39
 60     43 Robert Hiel     11 M     47    4:37     69     28:38     67     33:14     47     16:38     60     49:52
 61     84 John Washington jr    12 M     70    5:46     59     25:58     64     31:44     57     18:59     61     50:42
 62     63 Joel Mortimer     11 M     62    5:29     73     29:47     71     35:15     41     15:34     62     50:48
 63     65 Caroline Pascal     13 F     63    5:37     58     25:32     61     31:09     66     20:27     63     51:35
 64     64 Kayla Ott     12 F     55    5:11     60     26:09     62     31:20     69     20:55     64     52:14
 65     91 Elizabeth Bentley     11 F     51    4:45     71     28:48     68     33:32     59     19:16     65     52:47
 66     13 Henley Castleman    13 F     23    3:52     74     29:50     69     33:41     65     20:16     66     53:57
 67     11 Paul Carey    12 M     80    8:14     65     27:53     73     36:07     56     18:34     67     54:41
 68     38 Caleb Hein    12 M     75    6:41     76     32:00     76     38:41     50     16:47     68     55:27
 69     16 Frances Davenport     11 F     59    5:19     57     25:18     58     30:37     75     25:36     69     56:12
 70     10 Hailey Brown    12 F     41    4:24     62     26:22     59     30:46     76     25:44     70     56:30
 71     28 Brycen Gibson     11 M     78    7:28     68     28:29     72     35:56     68     20:43     71     56:39
 72     19 Jonathan Driggers     11 M     77    6:46     72     29:24     74     36:10     67     20:36     72     56:45
 73     68 Katelyn Plane     12 F     61    5:27     77     32:11     75     37:37     61     19:24     73     57:01
 74     26 Alexis Fuller     11 F     33    4:04     67     28:09     66     32:12     77     25:52     74     58:03
 75     57 Joseph McKinney     11 M     79    7:45     75     31:27     77     39:11     60     19:19     75     58:30
 76     78 Taylor Strickland     12 F     68    5:46     70     28:42     70     34:27     74     24:36     76     59:02
 77    7 Everett Bishop    11 M     65    5:41     36     22:55     48     28:36     78     31:48     77 1:00:23
 78     39 Grayson Henley    11 F     81    9:25     78     33:25     78     42:49     73     23:38     78 1:06:27
 79     41 Nicholas Hestir     13 M     57    5:13        
 80     40 Christopher Hestir    11 M     73    6:14        
 81     50 James Locklair    14 M     74    6:25        
 

            

 OVERALL RESULTS AGE 7-10

    2009 SUMMERVILLE YMCA YOUTH TRIATHLON
    Saturday, August 15, 2009
 Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

    SWIM SWIM    BIKE    BIKE     BIKE    BIKE     RUN    RUN     RUN
    CUM    Cum     Splt    Split    Cum     Cum    SPT    SPT     CUM
Place NO.    NAME     AGE S Plc    Time    Plc     Time     Plc     Time     PLC    TIME    PLACE     TIME
===== ==== ==================== === = ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ====    ======= ====    =======
1    128 Megan Golbus     9 F     12    2:09    1     10:20    1     12:29    2    3:59    1     16:27
2    106 AnnaGrace Crosby    10 F    3    1:48     21     13:26    5     15:13    3    4:01    2     19:13
3     89 Goodman Bare lll    10 M     49    2:50    2     10:59    2     13:48     83    5:46    3     19:33
4    174 Joshua Premak     10 M     15    2:11     12     13:05    6     15:16     14    4:20    4     19:35
5    141 Alex Hutton     10 M     11    2:03     24     13:36     11     15:38    8    4:09    5     19:47
6    208 Sarah Welsh     10 F    1    1:34     14     13:06    3     14:40     56    5:14    6     19:54
7    105 Tyler(Keegan) Cromer     8 M     38    2:40     11     13:04     14     15:43     11    4:14    7     19:56
8    148 Boone Jones    9 M     32    2:34    6     12:49    7     15:23     30    4:42    8     20:04
9    117 Carter Ferratt     8 M     20    2:14     17     13:13    8     15:26     28    4:38    9     20:04
 10    156 Coty Lodge     8 M     63    3:04    8     12:52     22     15:55     10    4:11     10     20:06
 11    185 Cooper Seale     9 M    5    2:00     16     13:12    4     15:12     45    5:05     11     20:16
 12    146 Stephen Jackson     10 M    9    2:02     35     14:13     26     16:15    4    4:03     12     20:18
 13    179 Anna Rook    9 F     23    2:21     22     13:31     18     15:51     24    4:34     13     20:25
 14    116 Isabel Eicher     10 F    4    1:59     29     13:47     15     15:46     32    4:44     14     20:30
 15    191 Katie Stagliano     10 F     10    2:02     32     14:03     23     16:05     21    4:30     15     20:34
 16    189 Kaitlin Sojourner     10 F     66    3:05     13     13:06     24     16:10     17    4:25     16     20:35
 17    207 Meredith Welsh    10 F    2    1:44     31     13:49    9     15:33     51    5:08     17     20:41
 18    157 Danielle Lodge    10 F    8    2:01     25     13:37     10     15:38     50    5:08     18     20:45
 19    108 brady DeHaven    9 M     22    2:17     27     13:39     20     15:55     39    4:57     19     20:52
 20    213 LEA HYLAND     8 F     81    3:22    7     12:50     25     16:11     31    4:43     20     20:54
 21    206 Jake Ward    8 M     44    2:45     30     13:48     28     16:33     15    4:22     21     20:54
 22    115 Matti Easterday    9 F     13    2:10     23     13:32     12     15:41     58    5:15     22     20:56
 23    144 Emma Jackson    10 F     53    2:52     10     12:59     17     15:50     57    5:15     23     21:05
 24    140 Jake Hutchins    7 M    110    4:52    3     11:47     29     16:38     27    4:38     24     21:16
 25    110 Benjamin Diffley     8 M     25    2:22     37     14:31     31     16:52     19    4:26     25     21:18
 26     97 Bethany Bunce    9 F     55    2:55    5     12:49     13     15:43     79    5:38     26     21:20
 27    151 McKynley Kilgore     9 F     35    2:39     20     13:17     21     15:55     66    5:26     27     21:21
 28    163 Zachary Mathis     8 M    103    4:13    9     12:58     37     17:11     12    4:15     28     21:25
 29    178 Jacob Roddam    10 M     29    2:30     38     14:31     35     17:01     18    4:26     29     21:26
 30    186 Garrett Smith     10 M     14    2:11     44     14:49     34     16:59     25    4:36     30     21:34
 31    100 Kreggor Clark    9 M     77    3:18    4     12:31     16     15:49     87    5:51     31     21:39
 32    149 Summar Jones     9 F     18    2:13     26     13:38     19     15:51     93    5:56     32     21:47
 33    195 Christopher Taylor    10 M     45    2:45     46     14:52     40     17:37    9    4:11     33     21:47
 34     88 Colin Baker    8 M     31    2:31     53     15:17     45     17:47    7    4:07     34     21:54
 35    166 Pat Monteith     7 M     60    3:04     36     14:20     38     17:23     23    4:33     35     21:56
 36    188 Manning Snyder     9 M     40    2:43     34     14:10     32     16:53     48    5:08     36     22:00
 37     86 James Avant    8 M     62    3:04     39     14:35     42     17:38     22    4:31     37     22:08
 38     94 Eric Brown     9 M     95    3:52     15     13:12     36     17:04     55    5:14     38     22:17
 39    187 Elizabeth Snyder     9 F     39    2:42     43     14:48     39     17:30     42    5:01     39     22:31
 40    162 Heyward Main     8 M     99    3:57     28     13:42     44     17:39     36    4:53     40     22:31
 41    161 Caroline Main     10 F     83    3:27     18     13:14     30     16:40     92    5:55     41     22:34
 42    124 Allissa Geesaman     9 F     51    2:51     42     14:46     41     17:37     44    5:04     42     22:40
 43    177 Mikey Robinson     8 M     97    3:54     45     14:50     61     18:43    1    3:58     43     22:40
 44    155 Caroline Linkous     9 F     64    3:05     19     13:17     27     16:22    104    6:28     44     22:50
 45    158 Barrett Long    10 M     19    2:13     73     16:31     62     18:44     13    4:16     45     22:59
 46    210 Reilly West    8 M     68    3:08     50     15:02     50     18:10     49    5:08     46     23:17
 47    118 Brandon Ford     9 M     69    3:09     41     14:43     46     17:51     69    5:29     47     23:19
 48    182 Nicholas Russo    10 M     87    3:36     40     14:41     53     18:17     43    5:04     48     23:20
 49    184 Alexa Samuels     10 F    6    2:01     61     15:38     43     17:39     82    5:42     49     23:20
 50    202 Meaghan Veale    8 F     72    3:11     58     15:27     58     18:37     35    4:50     50     23:26
 51    159 Sahara Lord     10 F     17    2:12     63     15:47     47     17:59     70    5:31     51     23:29
 52    176 Paris Rizzo    9 F     59    3:03     51     15:03     49     18:05     68    5:28     52     23:33
 53    125 Dominic Geesaman     8 M     56    2:58     55     15:19     54     18:17     60    5:17     53     23:33
 54    165 Raymond Mennetti    10 M    7    2:01     48     14:55     33     16:56    109    6:38     54     23:34
 55    164 Olivia Memering    9 F     74    3:12     49     14:59     51     18:10     71    5:32     55     23:42
 56    203 Morgan Vega     10 F     46    2:45     67     16:11     64     18:56     34    4:49     56     23:44
 57    130 Cameron Grab     9 F     37    2:40     60     15:34     52     18:13     78    5:37     57     23:50
 58    138 Noel Harriman    8 F     24    2:21     70     16:20     60     18:40     53    5:11     58     23:51
 59    147 Ansley Jones     9 F     21    2:15     62     15:45     48     18:00     96    6:02     59     24:01
 60     92 Kate Bentley     8 F     28    2:28     66     15:57     55     18:24     80    5:38     60     24:01
 61    139 Joshua Hein    9 M     85    3:32     47     14:54     56     18:25     77    5:37     61     24:02
 62    197 Deontae Thompson    10 M    115    6:00     33     14:10     79     20:10    5    4:05     62     24:14
 63    134 Daniel Grimes    7 M     33    2:35     69     16:18     63     18:52     63    5:24     63     24:16
 64     90 Abigail Bedson     8 F     73    3:11     65     15:56     67     19:07     52    5:09     64     24:16
 65    190 Maxwell Sparrow    8 M     76    3:15     57     15:25     59     18:39     75    5:37     65     24:16
 66    145 Skylar Jackson     9 F     70    3:09     71     16:21     71     19:30     41    4:58     66     24:27
 67    160 Andrew Macchia     9 M     65    3:05     83     17:03     78     20:08     16    4:24     67     24:31
 68    131 Christopher Grab     7 M     90    3:41     54     15:18     65     18:59     76    5:37     68     24:35
 69    216 Stefan Olaru     9 M     67    3:07     80     16:59     77     20:05     26    4:36     69     24:41
 70    169 Eric Olexa     7 M     80    3:21     74     16:32     73     19:52     38    4:55     70     24:46
 71    173 Blaise Poston    9 M     88    3:38     56     15:23     66     19:01     88    5:51     71     24:51
 72    132 Mikey Grab     7 M     84    3:27     64     15:52     68     19:18     73    5:35     72     24:53
 73    212 Kaitlyn Wood     7 F     71    3:10     79     16:53     75     20:03     40    4:57     73     25:00
 74    126 Kennedy Gerratt     10 F     78    3:19     81     17:03     81     20:21     33    4:46     74     25:07
 75    142 Patrick Iriel    7 M     82    3:22     52     15:07     57     18:29    110    6:43     75     25:11
 76    127 Hannah Glickman    9 F     16    2:12     88     17:31     72     19:42     81    5:38     76     25:20
 77     95 Piper Browning     9 F     93    3:46     68     16:13     74     19:59     74    5:35     77     25:33
 78    154 Sallie Limehouse     8 F     48    2:47     90     17:38     83     20:25     59    5:17     78     25:41
 79    194 Jake Talley     10 M     57    3:00     86     17:17     80     20:16     65    5:26     79     25:41
 80    209 Rachel West    9 F     47    2:47     75     16:36     69     19:22    103    6:25     80     25:46
 81    204 Ali Wadsworth     10 F     96    3:54     59     15:29     70     19:22    102    6:25     81     25:46
 82     87 Ann Bailey    10 F     41    2:43     87     17:21     76     20:04     84    5:48     82     25:51
 83    101 Eli Clayborn     8 M     91    3:44     77     16:39     82     20:22     91    5:54     83     26:15
 84    136 Jordan Hardy     7 F    105    4:29     72     16:23     86     20:51     67    5:28     84     26:18
 85    170 Kayla Olszewski    8 F     58    3:02     94     18:15     93     21:16     47    5:07     85     26:23
 86    172 Nicole Perry     9 F     92    3:44     84     17:07     85     20:50     90    5:52     86     26:42
 87     85 Elizabeth Allison     10 F     52    2:51     89     17:37     84     20:28    101    6:24     87     26:51
 88    211 Jayden Weston    7 F    104    4:15     85     17:15     94     21:30     64    5:24     88     26:54
 89    171 Kevin Pascal    10 F    106    4:29     78     16:46     90     21:14     86    5:50     89     27:03
 90    167 Lizzie Naval     8 F    111    4:55     82     17:03     95     21:58     46    5:07     90     27:04
 91    114 Kylie Eagan     10 F     61    3:04     92     18:11     91     21:14     94    5:59     91     27:13
 92     98 Caroline Byrd    8 F     27    2:27     97     18:39     88     21:05     99    6:09     92     27:14
 93    103 Rocco Costanzo     9 M     50    2:50     99     19:23     96     22:12     54    5:11     93     27:23
 94    120 Jay Franko    10 M     89    3:40     98     18:53     97     22:32     37    4:54     94     27:26
 95    122 Alex Gallagher    10 M     43    2:45     93     18:13     87     20:57    107    6:32     95     27:29
 96     99 Ethan Clark    9 M    107    4:37     76     16:38     92     21:15    112    6:55     96     28:09
 97    153 Brianna Kopinski     8 F    109    4:49     91     18:03     98     22:52     61    5:20     97     28:12
 98    133 Molly Green     10 F     42    2:44     96     18:22     89     21:06    115    7:14     98     28:20
 99    150 Amelia Kassing     9 F     26    2:24    111     22:05    102     24:29    6    4:05     99     28:34
100    113 Alexandrea Eagan     8 F     79    3:20    100     19:33     99     22:53     97    6:02    100     28:55
101    135 Elizabeth Hamilton     8 F     30    2:30    112     22:11    104     24:40     20    4:26    101     29:06
102    112 Mia Dunn     7 F    102    4:06    104     20:37    105     24:43     29    4:40    102     29:23
103    121 Marlee Fuller    7 F     75    3:12    101     19:59    100     23:11    106    6:32    103     29:42
104    109 Quinn DeHaven    8 F     36    2:39    110     21:46    101     24:25     89    5:51    104     30:15
105    193 Anna Talley    7 F     54    2:52    109     21:46    103     24:38     85    5:49    105     30:26
106    192 Perry Strickland     7 F    101    3:59    105     20:56    106     24:55     95    6:00    106     30:54
107    104 Kassy Cromer     7 F    100    3:59    108     21:36    109     25:35     72    5:32    107     31:07
108    111 Joshua Driggers    8 M    108    4:43    106     21:18    110     26:00     62    5:22    108     31:21
109    180 Lauren Russell     8 F     86    3:33    107     21:23    107     24:55    108    6:38    109     31:32
110    183 Payne Rutherford     7 M    112    5:05    102     20:06    108     25:11    113    7:00    110     32:10
111     96 Jack Bruffey     8 M     34    2:35    115     23:46    113     26:20     98    6:06    111     32:25
112    201 Ryan Tripp     7 M    113    5:26    103     20:36    111     26:02    111    6:51    112     32:53
113    119 Colin Foster     8 M    116    8:18     95     18:18    114     26:35    105    6:31    113     33:05
114    102 Bruno Costanzo     7 M     98    3:55    113     22:24    112     26:19    114    7:01    114     33:19
115    143 Bailey Jackson    10 F     94    3:48    114     23:20    115     27:08    116    8:17    115     35:24
116    181 Karen Russi    7 F    114    5:43    116     25:00    116     30:43    100    6:22    116     37:04

Comments

Notice about comments:

Summerville Journal Scene is pleased to offer readers the enhanced ability to comment on stories. We expect our readers to engage in lively, yet civil discourse. We do not edit user submitted statements and we cannot promise that readers will not occasionally find offensive or inaccurate comments posted in the comments area. Responsibility for the statements posted lies with the person submitting the comment, not Summerville Journal Scene.

If you find a comment that is objectionable, please click "report abuse" and we will review it for possible removal. Please be reminded, however, that in accordance with our Terms of Use and federal law, we are under no obligation to remove any third party comments posted on our website. Read our full terms and conditions.

Upcoming Events
Poll
Print Ads
Latest Videos


Summerville Journal Scene

© 2014 Summerville Journal Scene an Evening Post Industries company. All Rights Reserved.

Registration on or use of this site constitutes acceptance of our Terms of Service, Privacy Policy and Parental Consent Form.