Week 0, Aug. 23

Academic Magnet High School at Northwood Academy

Ashley Ridge High School at Goose Creek High School

Burke High School at Cross High School

Cane Bay High School at West Ashley High School

Glynn Academy at Fort Dorchester High School, 7 p.m.

Pinewood Preparatory School at Ben Lippen School

Stall High School at Berkeley High School

Stratford High School at Timberland High School

Summerville High School at Woodland High School

Week 1 Aug. 30

Ben Lippen at Pinewood Preparatory School

Berkeley High School at Ashley Ridge High School

Cross High School at Whale Branch High School

Fort Dorchester High School at Cane Bay High School

Myrtle Beach High School at Hanahan High School

Northwood Academy at Dillon Christian High School

Stall High School at Stratford High School

Summerville High School at Wando High School

Timberland High School at Charlotte Latin, 7 p.m.

Wardlaw Academy at St. John’s Christian Academy

Week 2 Sept. 6

Ashley Ridge High School at Stratford High School

Cross High School at Timberland High School

Fort Dorchester High School at Viera High School, 7 p.m.

Goose Creek High School at Summerville High School

Hanahan High School at Woodland High School

King Academy at St. John’s Christian Academy

Northwood Academy at Bethesda Academy

Pinewood Preparatory School at Porter-Gaud School

West Ashley High School at Berkeley High School

Week 3, Sept. 13

Cane Bay High School at Ashley Ridge High School

Cross High School at Kingstree High School

Fort Dorchester High School at Wando High School, 7 p.m.

Hammond at Pinewood Preparatory School

Hanahan High School at Bluffton High School

St. John’s Christian Academy at Laurens Academy

Stratford High School at Summerville High School

West Ashley High School at Goose Creek High School

Week 4, Sept. 20

Ashley Ridge High School at James Island High School

Baptist Hill High School at Cross High School

Berkeley High School at Fort Dorchester High School

Bishop England at Timberland High School, 7 p.m.

Heathwood Hall Episcopal at Pinewood Preparatory

Northwood Academy at Colleton Prep Academy

Philip Simmons High School at Hanahan High School

Stall High School at Goose Creek High School

Summerville High School at Cane Bay High School

Week 5, Sept. 27

Cane Bay High School at Stall High School

Goose Creek High School at Fort Dorchester High, 7 p.m.

Lake Marion High School at Cross High School

Pinewood Preparatory School at Wilson Hall High School

St. John’s Christian Acad. at Palmetto Christian Academy

Summerville High School at Berkeley High School

Thomas Heyward Academy at Northwood Academy

Timberland High School at Hanahan High School

Wando High School at Ashley Ridge High School

West Ashley High School at Stratford High School

Week 6, Oct. 4

Beaufort Academy at St. John’s Christian Academy

Berkeley High School at Wando High School

C.E. Murray High School at Cross High School

Cardinal Newman School at Pinewood Preparatory School

Fort Dorchester High School at West Ashley High, 7 p.m.

Goose Creek High School at Cane Bay High School

Hanahan High School at Bishop England High, 7 p.m.

Northwood Academy at Hilton Head Christian Academy

Stratford High School at James Island High School

Summerville High School at Ashley Ridge High School

Timberland High School at Philip Simmons High School

Week 7, Oct. 11

Academic Magnet High School at Hanahan High School

Berkeley High School at Goose Creek High School

Cross High School at Branchville High School, 7 p.m.

James Island High School at Cane Bay High School

John Paul II Catholic High School at Northwood Academy

Pinewood Preparatory School at First Baptist School

St. John’s Christian at Faith Christian/Ridge Christian

Stall High School at Summerville High School

Wando High School at Stratford High School

West Ashley High School at Ashley Ridge High School

Week 8, Oct. 18

Cross High School at Bethune-Bowman High School

Georgetown High School at Hanahan High School

Goose Creek High School at Wando High School

Holly Hill Academy at St. John’s Christian Academy

James Island High School at Berkeley High School

Pinewood Preparatory School at Northwood Academy

Stall High School at Fort Dorchester High School, 7 p.m.

Stratford High School at Cane Bay High School

Timberland High School at Burke High School

West Ashley High School at Summerville High School

Week 9, Oct. 25

Ashley Ridge High at Fort Dorchester High, 7 p.m.

Berkeley High School at Stratford High School

Cane Bay High School at Wando High School

Goose Creek High School at James Island High School

Hanahan High School at Manning High School

Northwood Academy at Hilton Head Prep

Pinewood Preparatory at Laurence Manning Academy

Scott’s Branch High School at Cross High School

St. John’s Christian Academy at Patrick Henry Academy

Timberland High School at Oceanside Collegiate Academy

Week 10 Nov. 1

Ashley Ridge High School at Stall High School

Augusta Christian High School at Pinewood Preparatory

Cane Bay High School at Berkeley High School

Cathedral Academy at St. John’s Christian Academy

Fort Dorchester at Summerville High School, 7 p.m.

Hanahan High School at Waccamaw High School

North Charleston High School at Timberland High School

Orangeburg Prep at Northwood Academy

Stratford High School at Goose Creek High School

(All game times 7:30 p.m. unless otherwise noted.)